-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Janriq

Map of Janriq Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhanrik,Janreq,Janriq,جنرق, Janriq

Janriq

Welcome to the Janriq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Janriq. See Janriq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Janriq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Janriq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.04554/68.73457
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:31
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Janriq
  •  
Places near Janriq

Online Dating

Janriq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Janriq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Janriq, Afghanistan