Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Karezi

Map of Karezi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karezi,Karizi,Kārēzī,Kārīzī,Kāṟēzi,کارېزی, Karezi


Welcome to the Karezi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karezi. See Karezi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karezi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Karezi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:12
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Karezi
Places near Karezi

Online Dating

Karezi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karezi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karezi, Afghanistan