-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kashkha

Map of Kashkha Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kashkha,Kaskha,Kāshkhā,Kāškhā,kashkha,كاشخا,کاشخا, Kāshkhā

Kashkha

Welcome to the Kashkha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāshkhā. See Kashkha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāshkhā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kashkha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03301/69.00224
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:30
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Kashkha
  •  
Places near Kashkha
Kāshkhā (0 km) Tay Qal‘ah (0.4 km) Qāshqāl (0.9 km) Khāk-e Sangō (2.3 km) Kowdān (2.4 km) Şūfī Khēl (3.1 km) Sar-e Gumbaz̄ (3.5 km) Khiwuh (4.1 km) Mushtānay (4.9 km) Namak Āv (5.1 km) Yakah Khinjak (5.2 km) Gowand (5.2 km) Tājikī Kafshān (5.5 km) Ābgird (5.6 km) Darah-ye Istāmah (5.7 km) Ţāwūs Khēl (5.8 km) Burj-e Guljān (5.9 km) Mīānah Deh (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Kashkha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kashkha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kashkha, Afghanistan