-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Khak-e Sango

Map of Khak-e Sango Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khak-e Sango,Khak-e Sangu,Khake Sango,Khaki-Sangu,Khāk-e Sangō,Khāk-e Sangū,Khāke Sango,خاک سنگو, Khāk-e Sangō

Khak-e Sango

Welcome to the Khak-e Sango google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāk-e Sangō. See Khak-e Sango photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāk-e Sangō area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Khak-e Sango
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02922/68.97724
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:48
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Khak-e Sango
  •  
Places near Khak-e Sango

Online Dating

Khak-e Sango Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khak-e Sango, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khak-e Sango, Afghanistan