-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Mundala

Map of Darah-ye Mundala Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Mundala,Darah-ye Munḏalā,Darrah Mundala,Darrah-ye Mondala,Darrah-ye Mondalā,Darramundala,Darreh-ye Mondala,Darreh-ye Mondalā,درۀ منډلا,Ḏaṟṟah Mundalā, Darah-ye Munḏalā

Darah-ye Mundala

Welcome to the Darah-ye Mundala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Munḏalā. See Darah-ye Mundala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Munḏalā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Mundala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.13198/68.99468
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:01
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Mundala
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Mundala

Online Dating

Darah-ye Mundala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Mundala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Mundala, Afghanistan