Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Shah Malik

Map of Shah Malik Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shakhmalik,Sahmalek,Shah Malik,Shahmalek,Shāh Malik,Shāhmalek,Šāhmalek,شاه ملک, Shāh Malik

Shah Malik

Welcome to the Shah Malik google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Malik. See Shah Malik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Malik area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Shah Malik
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2757 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:07
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Shah Malik
Places near Shah Malik

Online Dating

Shah Malik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shah Malik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Malik, Afghanistan