-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Qayd Khanah

Map of Darah-ye Qayd Khanah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Qayd Khanah,Darah-ye Qayd Khānah,Darrah Qaydkhana,Darrahe Qaydkhana,Darreh-ye Qeydkhaneh,Darreh-ye Qeydkhāneh,Kaydkhana,درۀ قید خانه,Ḏaṟṟah Qayḏkhāna,Ḏaṟṟahe Qayḏkhāna, Darah-ye Qayd Khānah

Darah-ye Qayd Khanah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Qayd Khanah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Qayd Khānah. See Darah-ye Qayd Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Qayd Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Qayd Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02624/68.73889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:52
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Qayd Khanah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Qayd Khanah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Qayd Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Qayd Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Qayd Khanah, Afghanistan