-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Bilowsang

Map of Koh-e Bilowsang Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Bilausang,Koh-e Bilowsang,Kohe Belawsang,Kuh-e Belawsang,Kōh-e Bilowsang,Kūh-e Belawsang,کوه بلوسنگ, Kōh-e Bilowsang

Koh-e Bilowsang

Welcome to the Koh-e Bilowsang google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bilowsang. See Koh-e Bilowsang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bilowsang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Bilowsang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.09688/68.77583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:54
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bilowsang
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bilowsang
Janatgayrī (1.3 km) Tangak (1.7 km) Jar-e Khushkak (2.6 km) Kham (3.6 km) Dahān-e Lōr (5.3 km) Mīr Khān Khēl (5.5 km) Bākas (5.5 km) Karatah (6 km) Zaynal (6.1 km) Janriq (6.8 km) Tangī (7.5 km) Qimchāq (7.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (8.2 km) Karezi (8.4 km) Markhān Khēl (9 km) Qalātak (9 km) Jōy-Dukhtar (9.1 km) Wāzghar (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Bilowsang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bilowsang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bilowsang, Afghanistan