-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Ghorband Darah

Map of Ghorband Darah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chorbanddara,Chur Band Darreh,Chōrbanddara,Chūr Band Darreh,Ghorband Darah,Ghorbanddara,Ghur Band Darreh,Ghōrband Darah,Ghōṟbanḏḏaṟa,Ghūr Band Darreh,Gorbanddara,غور بند دره,غوربند دره, Ghōrband Darah

Ghorband Darah

Welcome to the Ghorband Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghōrband Darah. See Ghorband Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghōrband Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ghorband Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94876/69.09298
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:35
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Ghorband Darah
  •  
Places near Ghorband Darah
Khānahhā-ye Dārāb (1.9 km) Deh-e Nishar (2 km) Kārēz (2.2 km) Deh-Ghulāmān (2.5 km) Kulālān (2.6 km) Deh-e Ghowchak (2.9 km) Rāh Isht (3.1 km) Dakarī (3.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sharīf (3.2 km) Kārēzak (3.2 km) Kābulī (3.5 km) Shāmāq (3.6 km) Sar Āsyāb (3.8 km) Mūsá Khēl (4.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Safēd (4.8 km) Tōp Darah (5.1 km) Malik Ikrām Kalā (5.4 km) Sarkah Chāh (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Ghorband Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghorband Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghorband Darah, Afghanistan