-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Bahadur Khel

Map of Bahadur Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bahadorkheyl,Bahadur Khel,Bahadurkhel,Bahādorkheyl,Bahādur Khēl,Bakhadurkheyl',Bakhadurkheyl’,Bāhādur Khēl,Bāhāḏurkhēl,باهادر خېل,بهادر خيل, Bāhādur Khēl

Bahadur Khel

Welcome to the Bahadur Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāhādur Khēl. See Bahadur Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāhādur Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Bahadur Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9704/69.2216
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:44
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Bahadur Khel
  •  
Places near Bahadur Khel

Online Dating

Bahadur Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bahadur Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bahadur Khel, Afghanistan