Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Barfi Khel

Map of Barfi Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barfi Khel,Barfikhel,Barfikheyl,Barfikheyl',Barfikheyl’,Barfī Khēl,Barfīkheyl,Baṟfīkhēl,برفی خيل,برفی خېل, Barfī Khēl

Barfi Khel

Welcome to the Barfi Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barfī Khēl. See Barfi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barfī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Barfi Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:01
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Barfi Khel
Places near Barfi Khel

Online Dating

Barfi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Barfi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barfi Khel, Afghanistan