-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Jamshayd Khel

Map of Jamshayd Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhamshedkhyl',Dzhamshedkhyl’,Jamsedkhel,Jamshayd Khel,Jamshayd Khēl,Jamshed Khel,Jamshidkheyl,Jamshēd Khēl,Jamshīdkheyl,Jamšēdkhēl,جمشيد خيل,جمشید خېل, Jamshayd Khēl

Jamshayd Khel

Welcome to the Jamshayd Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jamshayd Khēl. See Jamshayd Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jamshayd Khēl area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Jamshayd Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99349/69.28666
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:36
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Jamshayd Khel
  •  
Places near Jamshayd Khel
Jamshayd Khēl (0 km) Bālṯū Khēl (0.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Biland (0.8 km) Khanjar Khēl (1.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā Jalāl (1.5 km) Turkmān (1.7 km) Şayād (1.8 km) Dīnār Khēl (1.8 km) Dāruchōkā (2.2 km) Jōy-ye Kalān (2.4 km) Gujur Khēl (2.4 km) Badzhauri (2.4 km) Pīr-e Ḩāẕir (2.5 km) Sayadan (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Rafīq (2.7 km) Ākā Khēl (2.7 km) Qalandar Khēl (2.8 km)

Online Dating

Jamshayd Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jamshayd Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jamshayd Khel, Afghanistan