-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kham-e Kalan

Map of Kham-e Kalan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham-e Kalan,Kham-e Kalān,Khami-Kalan,خم كلان,خم کلان,خمٔ كلان, Kham-e Kalān

Kham-e Kalan

Welcome to the Kham-e Kalan google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham-e Kalān. See Kham-e Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham-e Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kham-e Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94998/69.38894
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:50
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Kham-e Kalan
  •  
Places near Kham-e Kalan
Miransakhib (1.5 km) Dōghābād (1.5 km) Rōghāmatī (1.8 km) Nikā Khēl (2.5 km) Deh-e Khwājah (2.8 km) Dukān-e Bābā (3.1 km) Niyāzī Girānshākh (3.9 km) Gerānshāk (4.6 km) Qōrōghchī (4.9 km) Kharoti (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Kham-e Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham-e Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham-e Kalan, Afghanistan