-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Khwajah Ghar-e Wali

Map of Khwajah Ghar-e Wali Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhagari-Vali,Khoja-ghare Wali,Khvajeh Ghar-e Vali,Khvājeh Ghar-e Valī,Khwajah Ghar-e Wali,Khwājah Ghār-e Walī,Khōja-ghāṟe Wali,خواجه غار ولی,خواجه غر ولی,خواجه غرٔ ولی, Khwājah Ghār-e Walī

Khwajah Ghar-e Wali

Welcome to the Khwajah Ghar-e Wali google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Ghār-e Walī. See Khwajah Ghar-e Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Ghār-e Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khwajah Ghar-e Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63216/69.42992
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:39
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Khwajah Ghar-e Wali
  •  
Places near Khwajah Ghar-e Wali
Ismā‘īl Khēl (5.1 km) Mīn Ghunḏêy (5.6 km) Mardān Khēl (5.9 km) Lanḏā Khēl (6.5 km) Myā Khēl Kêlay (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah Ghar-e Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Ghar-e Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Ghar-e Wali, Afghanistan