Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dornamah

Map of Dornamah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dornama,Dornamah,Durnama,Durnamah,Durnameh,Dōrnāmah,Dūrnamā,Dūrnāmah,dwrnma,Дорнама,دورنامه,دورنما,Ḏuṟnāmeh,Ḏōṟnāma, Dōrnāmah


Welcome to the Dornamah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dōrnāmah. See Dornamah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dōrnāmah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Dornamah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:50
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Dornamah
Places near Dornamah

Online Dating

Dornamah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dornamah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dornamah, Afghanistan