-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Bapayshi

Map of Darah-ye Bapayshi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Bapayshi,Darah-ye Bāpayshī,Darrahe Bapesi,Darreh-ye Bapesi,Darreh-ye Bāpesī,درۀ باپیشی,Ḏaṟṟahe Bāpesi, Darah-ye Bāpayshī

Darah-ye Bapayshi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bapayshi google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bāpayshī. See Darah-ye Bapayshi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bāpayshī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Bapayshi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.60957/69.7245
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:16
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bapayshi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Bapayshi
Til-e Dūāb (3.8 km) Farāsh Kushtah (4 km) Archār (6.1 km) Kāfarzadah (6.8 km) Chaydmān (7 km) Samandān (8.8 km) Yaylāq-e Samandān (8.9 km) Sar Āb (10.6 km) Lārbāch (13.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bapayshi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Bapayshi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bapayshi, Afghanistan