-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Baya Bro

Map of Darah-ye Baya Bro Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Baya Bro,Darah-ye Bayā Brō,Darrahe Beabro,Darreh-ye Beabro,Darreh-ye Bēābṟo,درۀ بیا برو,Ḏaṟṟahe Bēābṟo, Darah-ye Bayā Brō

Darah-ye Baya Bro

Welcome to the Darah-ye Baya Bro google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bayā Brō. See Darah-ye Baya Bro photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bayā Brō area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Baya Bro
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.60535/69.9773
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:20
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Baya Bro
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Baya Bro

Online Dating

Darah-ye Baya Bro Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Baya Bro, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Baya Bro, Afghanistan