-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Naw-e Khushki Gasht

Map of Naw-e Khushki Gasht Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naw-e Khoshkigasht,Naw-e Khushki Gasht,Nawe Khuskigast,Nāw-e Khoshkīgasht,Nāw-e Khushkī Gasht,Nāwe Khuškigašt,ناو خشکی گشت, Nāw-e Khushkī Gasht

Naw-e Khushki Gasht

Welcome to the Naw-e Khushki Gasht google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Khushkī Gasht. See Naw-e Khushki Gasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Khushkī Gasht area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Naw-e Khushki Gasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.61301/69.98913
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:35
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Naw-e Khushki Gasht
  •  
Places near Naw-e Khushki Gasht

Online Dating

Naw-e Khushki Gasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Khushki Gasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Khushki Gasht, Afghanistan