-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Khar

Map of Darah-ye Khar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khar,Darrahe Khar,Darreh-ye Khar,درۀ خر,Ḏaṟṟahe Khaṟ, Darah-ye Khar

Darah-ye Khar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khar. See Darah-ye Khar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Khar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.63847/69.90732
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:39
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khar

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khar, Afghanistan