-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kozh Naw

Map of Kozh Naw Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kozh Naw,Koznaw,Kuznaw,Kōz̲h̲ Nāw,Kōẕnāw,Kūẕnāw,کوږ ناو, Kōz̲h̲ Nāw

Kozh Naw

Welcome to the Kozh Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōz̲h̲ Nāw. See Kozh Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōz̲h̲ Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kozh Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.68877/69.95116
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:40
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Kozh Naw
  •  
Places near Kozh Naw

Online Dating

Kozh Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kozh Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kozh Naw, Afghanistan