Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Algnaw

Map of Algnaw Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Algnaw,Algnāw,الگناو, Algnāw


Welcome to the Algnaw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Algnāw. See Algnaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Algnāw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Algnaw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:22
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Algnaw
Places near Algnaw

Online Dating

Algnaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Algnaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Algnaw, Afghanistan