-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Zahrah Taraq

Map of Darah-ye Zahrah Taraq Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Zahrah Taraq,Darah-ye Zahrah Ţaraq,Darrahe Zahratarak,Darreh-ye Zahratarak,درۀ زهره طرق,Ḏaṟṟahe Zahṟaṯaṟak, Darah-ye Zahrah Ţaraq

Darah-ye Zahrah Taraq

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zahrah Taraq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zahrah Ţaraq. See Darah-ye Zahrah Taraq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zahrah Ţaraq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Zahrah Taraq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.67193/69.92587
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:41
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:40
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zahrah Taraq
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Zahrah Taraq

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zahrah Taraq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Zahrah Taraq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zahrah Taraq, Afghanistan