-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Panjpah Darah

Map of Panjpah Darah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Panjpadara,Panjpadarreh,Panjpah Darah,Panjpaḏaṟa,Panjpāh Darah,پنجپاه دره, Panjpāh Darah

Panjpah Darah

Welcome to the Panjpah Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Panjpāh Darah. See Panjpah Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Panjpāh Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Panjpah Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.66627/69.92108
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:53
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Panjpah Darah
  •  
Places near Panjpah Darah
Deh-e Khāwāk (3.2 km) Mīr Qalāt (4.5 km) Chownī Khāwāk (4.7 km) Sīgmān (8 km) Shānīz (8.2 km) Now Dahānak (8.9 km) Kōh-e Sūr (9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Parīān (9.2 km) Deh-e Parīān (9.6 km) Gulkhār (10 km) Kowjān (11.3 km) Shālkachah (12.2 km) Dōshtah (12.5 km) Til-e Panjshayr (13 km) S̄āljajarī (13.7 km) Deh-e Yārī (14.3 km) Kuhnah Deh (14.4 km) Shahr Biland (14.6 km)

Online Dating

Panjpah Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Panjpah Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Panjpah Darah, Afghanistan