-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Garm Qol

Map of Garm Qol Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garm Qol,Garm Qōl,Garmqol,Garmqowl,Gaṟmqōl,گرم قول, Garm Qōl

Garm Qol

Welcome to the Garm Qol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Garm Qōl. See Garm Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Garm Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Garm Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.64065/69.87957
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:25
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Garm Qol
  •  
Places near Garm Qol

Online Dating

Garm Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Garm Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garm Qol, Afghanistan