-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qiran Darah

Map of Qiran Darah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qiran Darah,Qirandara,Qirandarreh,Qirān Darah,Qiṟānḏaṟa,Qīṟandarreh,قران دره, Qirān Darah

Qiran Darah

Welcome to the Qiran Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qirān Darah. See Qiran Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qirān Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Qiran Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.66258/69.84216
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:42
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Qiran Darah
  •  
Places near Qiran Darah

Online Dating

Qiran Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qiran Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qiran Darah, Afghanistan