Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Til

Map of Darah-ye Til Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Til,Darrahe Tel,Darreh-ye Tel,درۀ تل,Ḏaṟṟahe Tel, Darah-ye Til

Darah-ye Til

Welcome to the Darah-ye Til google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Til. See Darah-ye Til photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Til area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Til
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:17
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Til
Places near Darah-ye Til

Online Dating

Darah-ye Til Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Til, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Til, Afghanistan