Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Archah Now

Map of Koh-e Archah Now Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Archah Now,Kohe Arcanaw,Kohe Aṟcanaw,Kuh-e Archanaw,Kōh-e Archah Now,Kūh-e Aṟchanaw,کوه ارچه نو, Kōh-e Archah Now

Koh-e Archah Now

Welcome to the Koh-e Archah Now google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Archah Now. See Koh-e Archah Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Archah Now area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Archah Now
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3821 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:20
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Koh-e Archah Now
Places near Koh-e Archah Now

Online Dating

Koh-e Archah Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Archah Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Archah Now, Afghanistan