-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Butah Pur

Map of Koh-e Butah Pur Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Butah Pur,Kohe Botapur,Kohe Botapuṟ,Kuh-e Botapur,Kōh-e Butah Pur,Kūh-e Botapuṟ,کوه بته پر, Kōh-e Butah Pur

Koh-e Butah Pur

Welcome to the Koh-e Butah Pur google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Butah Pur. See Koh-e Butah Pur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Butah Pur area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Butah Pur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.59289/69.99287
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:50
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Koh-e Butah Pur
  •  
Places near Koh-e Butah Pur
Kōh-e Sūr (1.7 km) Shānīz (2.3 km) Sīgmān (2.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Parīān (3.3 km) Now Dahānak (3.6 km) Deh-e Parīān (4.1 km) S̄āljajarī (4.9 km) Kuhnah Deh (5.4 km) Zardī (5.9 km) S̄awīt (6.8 km) Kowjān (6.9 km) Deh-e Yārī (7.8 km) Kamāngar (8.3 km) Āryū (8.4 km) Watapurā (8.4 km) Dōshtah (9.2 km) Deh-e Khāwāk (9.3 km) Mīr Qalāt (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Butah Pur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Butah Pur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Butah Pur, Afghanistan