-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Paytow-e Pa'in

Map of Paytow-e Pa'in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paytow-e Pa'in,Paytow-e Pā’īn,Petab-e Payan,Petawe Payan,Pētāb-e Pāyān,Pētāwe Pāyān,پیتو پائین, Paytow-e Pā’īn

Paytow-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Paytow-e Pa'in google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paytow-e Pā’īn. See Paytow-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paytow-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Paytow-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.63421/69.98552
  • Altitude: 3507 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:06
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Paytow-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Paytow-e Pa'in
Now Dahānak (2.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Parīān (2.4 km) Deh-e Parīān (2.8 km) Kōh-e Sūr (3 km) Shānīz (3.3 km) Sīgmān (4 km) Kowjān (5.1 km) S̄āljajarī (6.9 km) Dōshtah (7.1 km) Deh-e Khāwāk (7.1 km) Gulkhār (7.5 km) Kuhnah Deh (7.5 km) Deh-e Yārī (7.7 km) Zardī (8 km) Mīr Qalāt (8.2 km) Shālkachah (8.2 km) Watapurā (8.5 km) S̄awīt (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Paytow-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paytow-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paytow-e Pa'in, Afghanistan