-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kotal-e Khushkigasht

Map of Kotal-e Khushkigasht Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Khushkigasht,Kotale Khuskigast,Kowtal-e Khoshkigasht,Kōtal-e Khushkigasht,Kōtale Khuskigast,کوتل خشکگشت, Kōtal-e Khushkigasht

Kotal-e Khushkigasht

Welcome to the Kotal-e Khushkigasht google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Khushkigasht. See Kotal-e Khushkigasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Khushkigasht area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kotal-e Khushkigasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.6647/69.97994
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:17
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Khushkigasht
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Khushkigasht

Online Dating

Kotal-e Khushkigasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Khushkigasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Khushkigasht, Afghanistan