-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kotal-e Nowidih

Map of Kotal-e Nowidih Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Nowidih,Kotale Nawideh,Kowtal-e Nawideh,Kōtal-e Nowīdih,Kōtale Nawiḏeh,کوتل نویده, Kōtal-e Nowīdih

Kotal-e Nowidih

Welcome to the Kotal-e Nowidih google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Nowīdih. See Kotal-e Nowidih photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Nowīdih area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kotal-e Nowidih
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.62865/69.93834
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:32
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Nowidih
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Nowidih

Online Dating

Kotal-e Nowidih Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Nowidih, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Nowidih, Afghanistan