-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Kalbak

Map of Koh-e Kalbak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kalbak,Kohe Kalbak,Kohe Kalbāk,Kuh-e Kalbak,Kōh-e Kalbāk,Kūh-e Kalbāk,کوه کلباک, Kōh-e Kalbāk

Koh-e Kalbak

Welcome to the Koh-e Kalbak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kalbāk. See Koh-e Kalbak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kalbāk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Kalbak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.56147/69.91365
  • Altitude: 3011 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:30
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:40
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kalbak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kalbak

Online Dating

Koh-e Kalbak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kalbak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kalbak, Afghanistan