-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Mir Paridah

Map of Mir Paridah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Merparida,Mir Paridah,Mirparideh,Mēṟpaṟida,Mīr Parīdah,Mīrparīdeh,میر پریده, Mīr Parīdah

Mir Paridah

Welcome to the Mir Paridah google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Parīdah. See Mir Paridah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Parīdah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Mir Paridah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.5903/69.90914
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:51
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Mir Paridah
  •  
Places near Mir Paridah

Online Dating

Mir Paridah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mir Paridah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Paridah, Afghanistan