-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Kaftar Khanah

Map of Koh-e Kaftar Khanah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kaftar Khanah,Kohe Kaftarkhana,Kohe Kaftaṟkhana,Kuh-e Kaftarkhaneh,Kōh-e Kaftar Khānah,Kūh-e Kaftarkhāneh,کوه کفتر خانه, Kōh-e Kaftar Khānah

Koh-e Kaftar Khanah

Welcome to the Koh-e Kaftar Khanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kaftar Khānah. See Koh-e Kaftar Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kaftar Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Kaftar Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.58855/69.86788
  • Altitude: 3680 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:20
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 16:41
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kaftar Khanah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kaftar Khanah

Online Dating

Koh-e Kaftar Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kaftar Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kaftar Khanah, Afghanistan