Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kotal-e Hazhdah Gardanah

Map of Kotal-e Hazhdah Gardanah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Hazhdah Gardanah,Kotale Hazdagardana,Kowtal-e Hazdagardaneh,Kowtal-e Haz̄ḏagardaneh,Kōtal-e Hazhdah Gardanah,Kōtale Haz̄ḏagaṟḏana,کوتل هژده گردنه, Kōtal-e Hazhdah Gardanah

Kotal-e Hazhdah Gardanah

Welcome to the Kotal-e Hazhdah Gardanah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Hazhdah Gardanah. See Kotal-e Hazhdah Gardanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Hazhdah Gardanah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kotal-e Hazhdah Gardanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:57
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Hazhdah Gardanah
Places near Kotal-e Hazhdah Gardanah

Online Dating

Kotal-e Hazhdah Gardanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kotal-e Hazhdah Gardanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Hazhdah Gardanah, Afghanistan