-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Shotur Gardanah

Map of Shotur Gardanah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shotur Gardanah,Soturgardana,Soturgardaneh,Sotuṟgaṟḏana,شتر گردنه, Shotur Gardanah

Shotur Gardanah

Welcome to the Shotur Gardanah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shotur Gardanah. See Shotur Gardanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shotur Gardanah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Shotur Gardanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.65629/69.89939
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:08
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Shotur Gardanah
  •  
Places near Shotur Gardanah

Online Dating

Shotur Gardanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shotur Gardanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shotur Gardanah, Afghanistan