-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kasah Kham

Map of Kasah Kham Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kasah Kham,Kasakham,Kāsah Kham,Kāsakham,کاسه خم, Kāsah Kham

Kasah Kham

Welcome to the Kasah Kham google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāsah Kham. See Kasah Kham photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāsah Kham area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kasah Kham
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.5493/69.90019
  • Altitude: 3367 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:33
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Kasah Kham
  •  
Places near Kasah Kham

Online Dating

Kasah Kham Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kasah Kham, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kasah Kham, Afghanistan