-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Siah Now

Map of Koh-e Siah Now Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Siah Now,Kohe Syahnaw,Kohe Syāhnaw,Kuh-e Siahnaw,Kōh-e Sīāh Now,Kūh-e Sīāhnaw,کوه سیاه نو, Kōh-e Sīāh Now

Koh-e Siah Now

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Now google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Now. See Koh-e Siah Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Now area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Siah Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.517/69.91316
  • Altitude: 3912 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:07
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Now
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siah Now

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siah Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Now, Afghanistan