Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Aryu

Map of Aryu Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aryu,Āryū,Āṟyu,آریو, Āryū


Welcome to the Aryu google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āryū. See Aryu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āryū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Aryu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:39
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Aryu
Places near Aryu

Online Dating

Aryu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Aryu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aryu, Afghanistan