-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sar-e Spin

Map of Sar-e Spin Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Spin,Sar-e Spīn,سر سپین, Sar-e Spīn

Sar-e Spin

Welcome to the Sar-e Spin google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Spīn. See Sar-e Spin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Spīn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Sar-e Spin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.70944/69.85087
  • Altitude: 4716 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:22
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Sar-e Spin
  •  
Places near Sar-e Spin

Online Dating

Sar-e Spin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Spin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Spin, Afghanistan