Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Siambah

Map of Koh-e Siambah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Siambah,Kohe Syamba,Kohe Syāmba,Kuh-e Syambah,Kōh-e Sīāmbah,Kūh-e Syāmbah,کوه سیامبه, Kōh-e Sīāmbah

Koh-e Siambah

Welcome to the Koh-e Siambah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāmbah. See Koh-e Siambah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāmbah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Siambah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 4912 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:57
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siambah
Places near Koh-e Siambah

Online Dating

Koh-e Siambah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Siambah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siambah, Afghanistan