-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Darichah

Map of Darah-ye Darichah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Darichah,Darrahe Darica,Darreh-ye Daricheh,Darreh-ye Darīcheh,درۀ درچه,Ḏaṟṟahe Ḏaṟica, Darah-ye Darichah

Darah-ye Darichah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Darichah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Darichah. See Darah-ye Darichah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Darichah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Darichah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.75032/69.96934
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:58
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Darichah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Darichah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Darichah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Darichah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Darichah, Afghanistan