-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Sharshar

Map of Darah-ye Sharshar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sharshar,Darrahe Sarsar,Darreh-ye Sharshar,Darreh-ye Shaṟshaṟ,درۀ شرشر,Ḏaṟṟahe Saṟsaṟ, Darah-ye Sharshar

Darah-ye Sharshar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sharshar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sharshar. See Darah-ye Sharshar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sharshar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Sharshar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.76963/69.97461
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:54
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:38
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sharshar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sharshar
Gulkhār (9.8 km) Shālkachah (12 km) ‘Aqib (13 km) Papsī (13.1 km) Kōsūr (13.5 km) Kūr Paytāb (13.6 km) Chumār (14.1 km) Shahr Biland (14.3 km) Pas Mazār (14.6 km) Dōshtah (14.7 km) Pariguz̄ār (15.1 km) Kowjān (15.6 km) Deh-e Khāwāk (15.6 km) Bālā Chumār (16.3 km) Deh-e Parīān (16.4 km) Now Dahānak (16.4 km) Chownī Khāwāk (16.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Parīān (16.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sharshar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sharshar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sharshar, Afghanistan