-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Khusa Chinah

Map of Khusa Chinah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khosa China,Khosa Chinah,Khosa Cina,Khosā China,Khosā Chīnah,Khosā Čina,Khusa Chinah,Khusachina,Khusā Chīnah,Khutsa Chinah,Khutsā Chīnah,خسا چینه,چشمۀ خسا, Khusā Chīnah

Khusa Chinah

Welcome to the Khusa Chinah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khusā Chīnah. See Khusa Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khusā Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Khusa Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73064/69.58185
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:00
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Khusa Chinah
  •  
Places near Khusa Chinah

Online Dating

Khusa Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khusa Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khusa Chinah, Afghanistan