-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Khusa Ghundey

Map of Khusa Ghundey Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khusagar,Khosa Ghar,Khosā Ghar,Khusa Ghundey,Khusā Ghunḏêy,Khutsa Ghar,Khutsā Ghar,خسا غنډۍ,كوه خسا,كوهٔ خسا, Khusā Ghunḏêy

Khusa Ghundey

Welcome to the Khusa Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khusā Ghunḏêy. See Khusa Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khusā Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Khusa Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.71177/69.58038
  • Altitude: 1553 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:06
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Khusa Ghundey
  •  
Places near Khusa Ghundey

Online Dating

Khusa Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khusa Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khusa Ghundey, Afghanistan