-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Gundahwan Khwar

Map of Gundahwan Khwar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gundahwan Khwar,Gundahwān Khwaṟ,Gundavamkhvar,Gundawan Khwar,Gundawān Khwaṟ,شيلۀ گوندوان,گنده وان خوړ, Gundahwān Khwaṟ

Gundahwan Khwar

Welcome to the Gundahwan Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gundahwān Khwaṟ. See Gundahwan Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gundahwān Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Gundahwan Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76837/69.5217
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:40
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Gundahwan Khwar
  •  
Places near Gundahwan Khwar

Online Dating

Gundahwan Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gundahwan Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gundahwan Khwar, Afghanistan