Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Khusa Petaw Ghar

Map of Khusa Petaw Ghar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khusapetau-Gar,Khosa Petaw Ghar,Khosā Pētāw Ghar,Khusa Petaw Ghar,Khusā Pētāw Ghar,Khutsa Pitaw Ghar,Khutsā Pitāw Ghar,خسا پېتاو غر,كوه خسا پتاو,كوهٔ خسا پتاو, Khusā Pētāw Ghar

Khusa Petaw Ghar

Welcome to the Khusa Petaw Ghar google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khusā Pētāw Ghar. See Khusa Petaw Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khusā Pētāw Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Khusa Petaw Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:36
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Khusa Petaw Ghar
Places near Khusa Petaw Ghar

Online Dating

Khusa Petaw Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khusa Petaw Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khusa Petaw Ghar, Afghanistan