-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Safi

Map of Koh-e Safi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Safi,Koh-e Safi,Kuh-e Safi,Kōh-e Şāfī,Kūh-e Şāfi,كوه صافی,كوهٔ صافی,کوه صافی, Kōh-e Şāfī

Koh-e Safi

Welcome to the Koh-e Safi google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Şāfī. See Koh-e Safi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Şāfī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Safi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74098/69.54221
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Koh-e Safi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Safi

Online Dating

Koh-e Safi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Safi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Safi, Afghanistan