Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Srah Lashti Khwar

Map of Srah Lashti Khwar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mashkanah Khwar,Mashkanah Khwaṟ,Sharo Lashto Khwar,Shārō Las̲h̲tō Khwaṟ,Sra Lashti Khwar,Sra Lasti Khwar,Sra Lašti Khwar,Srah Lashti Khwar,Srah Lashti Khwaṟ,Srah Lashtī Khwaṟ,Srah Las̲h̲tī Khwaṟ,Sralashtikhvar,سره لښت خوړ,شارو لښتو خوړ,شيلۀ لشتئ سرخ,مشکنه خوړ, Srah Las̲h̲tī Khwaṟ

Srah Lashti Khwar

Welcome to the Srah Lashti Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Las̲h̲tī Khwaṟ. See Srah Lashti Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Las̲h̲tī Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Srah Lashti Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:52
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Srah Lashti Khwar
Places near Srah Lashti Khwar

Online Dating

Srah Lashti Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Srah Lashti Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Lashti Khwar, Afghanistan