-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sharo Dand Tangai

Map of Sharo Dand Tangai Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saro Dand Tangay,Sharo Dand Tangai,Sharo Dand Tangay,Shāro Dand Tangay,Shārō Dand Tangay,Shārō Ḏanḏ Tangaī,Ushchel'ye Sharudandtingay,Ushchel’ye Sharudandtingay,Šāro Dand Tangay,تنگئ حوض شارو,تنگئ حوضٔ شارو,شارو ډنډ تنگی, Shārō Ḏanḏ Tangaī

Sharo Dand Tangai

Welcome to the Sharo Dand Tangai google satellite map! This gorge(s) is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shārō Ḏanḏ Tangaī. See Sharo Dand Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shārō Ḏanḏ Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Sharo Dand Tangai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: gorge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63724/69.54222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:05
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Sharo Dand Tangai
  •  
Places near Sharo Dand Tangai

Online Dating

Sharo Dand Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sharo Dand Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharo Dand Tangai, Afghanistan